Season:         League:         Date:        Team: 


1-Mx. 05/10/2019 09:15 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
Karma Police City of Bristol Mixed weston volleyball club
Mx-01  Karma Police vs. City of Bristol Mixed
Mx-02  Karma Police vs. weston volleyball club
Mx-03  City of Bristol Mixed vs. weston volleyball club
0:2 (18:25, 18:25)
2:0 (25:13, 25:18)
2:1 (25:23, 16:25, 15:9)
2-Mx. 05/10/2019 13:45 Wellsway school (court 2) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
Volleywood Trowbridge Knights Hornets
Mx-04  Volleywood vs. Trowbridge Knights
Mx-05  Volleywood vs. Hornets
Mx-06  Trowbridge Knights vs. Hornets
0:2 (17:25, 18:25)
2:1 (17:25, 25:21, 15:12)
2:1 (25:17, 18:25, 15:10)
3-Mx. 05/10/2019 13:45 Wellsway school (court 1) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
UWE Yeovolley Stroud VC
Mx-07  UWE vs. Yeovolley
Mx-08  UWE vs. Stroud VC
Mx-09  Yeovolley vs. Stroud VC
1:2 (25:20, 20:25, 13:15)
1:2 (26:24, 13:25, 6:15)
0:2 (20:25, 18:25)
1-Mn. 12/10/2019 09:15 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
Swansea V.C. University of Bath Mens Second Team University of Bath Mens Third Team
Mn-01  Swansea V.C. vs. University of Bath Mens Second Team
Mn-02  University of Bath Mens Second Team vs. University of Bath Mens Third Team
Mn-03  Swansea V.C. vs. University of Bath Mens Third Team
2:0 (25:20, 25:22)
2:1 (27:28, 25:11, 15:7)
2:1 (25:8, 20:25, 15:8)
2-Mn. 12/10/2019 13:00 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
City of Bristol Men UWE Mens Bedminster Volleyball (Brabazon)
Mn-04  City of Bristol Men vs. UWE Mens
Mn-05  UWE Mens vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Brabazon)
Mn-06  City of Bristol Men vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Brabazon)
2:0 (25:8, 25:11)
0:2 (8:25, 11:25)
2:0 (25:9, 25:20)
3-Mn. 12/10/2019 09:15 Steiner academy College Rd   Bristol    BS16 2JP
University of Bristol Bristol VC 3 Bristol VC 2
Mn-07  University of Bristol vs. Bristol VC 3
Mn-08  Bristol VC 3 vs. Bristol VC 2
Mn-09  University of Bristol vs. Bristol VC 2
2:0 (27:25, 25:14)
0:2 (12:25, 14:25)
0:2 (14:25, 21:25)
1-WoD1. 12/10/2019 09:30 Bedminster Down School Donald Road   Bristol    BS13 7DQ
Bedminster Volleyball (Brunel) Lydney Volleyball Club University of Bath Womens Second Team
WoD1-13  Bedminster Volleyball (Brunel) vs. Lydney Volleyball Club
WoD1-14  Lydney Volleyball Club vs. University of Bath Womens Second Team
WoD1-15  Bedminster Volleyball (Brunel) vs. University of Bath Womens Second Team
2:0 (25:13, 25:10)
0:2 (18:25, 26:28)
2:0 (25:20, 25:15)
2-WoD1. 12/10/2019 13:00 Steiner academy College Rd   Bristol    BS16 2JP
Bristol VC 4 CVC Hawks Orchard Ladies
WoD1-16  Bristol VC 4 vs. CVC Hawks
WoD1-17  Bristol VC 4 vs. Orchard Ladies
WoD1-18  CVC Hawks vs. Orchard Ladies
0:2 (20:25, 21:25)
0:2 (12:25, 16:25)
0:2 (15:25, 20:25)
1-WoD2. 12/10/2019 13:45 Wellsway school (court 1) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
City of Bristol Women Cardiff Celts University of Bristol UWE VC Womens
WoD2-01  City of Bristol Women vs. Cardiff Celts
WoD2-02  City of Bristol Women vs. University of Bristol
WoD2-03  Cardiff Celts vs. UWE VC Womens
1:2 (25:23, 22:25, 9:15)
2:0 (25:12, 25:10)
2:0 (25:10, 25:18)
2-WoD2. 12/10/2019 13:45 Wellsway school (court 2) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
University of Bristol University of Bath Womens Third Team UWE VC Womens Gloucester Women Volleyball Riverside
WoD2-04  University of Bristol vs. University of Bath Womens Third Team
WoD2-05  UWE VC Womens vs. Gloucester Women Volleyball Riverside
WoD2-06  Gloucester Women Volleyball Riverside vs. University of Bath Womens Third Team
2:1 (18:25, 25:23, 15:6)
0:2 (11:25, 15:25)
2:0 (25:13, 25:14)
3-WoD1. 19/10/2019 13:45 Wellsway school (court 1) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
Bedminster Volleyball (Brunel) Bristol VC 4 CVC Hawks Lydney Volleyball Club
WoD1-01  Bedminster Volleyball (Brunel) vs. Bristol VC 4
WoD1-02  Bedminster Volleyball (Brunel) vs. CVC Hawks
WoD1-03  Bristol VC 4 vs. Lydney Volleyball Club
2:0 (25:11, 25:11)
2:0 (25:13, 25:7)
1:2 (25:15, 25:27, 6:15)
4-WoD1. 19/10/2019 13:45 Wellsway school (court 2) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
CVC Hawks University of Bath Womens Second Team Lydney Volleyball Club Bedminster Volleyball (Colston)
WoD1-04  CVC Hawks vs. University of Bath Womens Second Team
WoD1-05  Lydney Volleyball Club vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Colston)
WoD1-06  Bedminster Volleyball (Colston) vs. University of Bath Womens Second Team
1:2 (17:25, 25:22, 6:15)
2:0 (25:11, 25:10)
0:2 (14:25, 13:25)
3-WoD2. 19/10/2019 13:00 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
City of Bristol Women UWE VC Womens University of Bath Womens Third Team
WoD2-13  City of Bristol Women vs. UWE VC Womens
WoD2-14  UWE VC Womens vs. University of Bath Womens Third Team
WoD2-15  City of Bristol Women vs. University of Bath Womens Third Team
2:0 (25:6, 25:5)
0:2 (13:25, 17:25)
2:0 (25:16, 25:11)
4-WoD2. 19/10/2019 09:15 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
Cardiff Celts University of Bristol Swindon Reds
WoD2-16  Cardiff Celts vs. University of Bristol
WoD2-17  Cardiff Celts vs. Swindon Reds
WoD2-18  University of Bristol vs. Swindon Reds
2:0 (25:18, 25:10)
0:2 (12:25, 27:28)
0:2 (16:25, 22:25)
4-Mx. 26/10/2019 09:15 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
Karma Police Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite) Hornets
Mx-10  Karma Police vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite)
Mx-11  Karma Police vs. Hornets
Mx-12  Hornets vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite)
2:0 (25:20, 25:18)
2:0 (25:23, 25:20)
2:1 (25:15, 21:25, 18:16)
5-Mx. 26/10/2019 13:00 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
Volleywood Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot) UWE
Mx-13  Volleywood vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot)
Mx-14  Volleywood vs. UWE
Mx-15  UWE vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot)
0:2 (16:25, 20:25)
2:0 (25:11, 25:11)
0:2 (20:25, 14:25)
6-Mx. 26/10/2019 09:15 Bedminster Down School Donald Road   Bristol    BS13 7DQ
weston volleyball club Trowbridge Knights Yeovolley
Mx-16  weston volleyball club vs. Trowbridge Knights
Mx-17  weston volleyball club vs. Yeovolley
Mx-18  Trowbridge Knights vs. Yeovolley
2:1 (24:26, 25:15, 15:13)
2:0 (25:13, 25:19)
2:0 (25:20, 25:14)
5-WoD1. 02/11/2019 09:15 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
Bedminster Volleyball (Brunel) Bedminster Volleyball (Colston) Orchard Ladies
WoD1-19  Bedminster Volleyball (Brunel) vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Colston)
WoD1-20  Bedminster Volleyball (Brunel) vs. Orchard Ladies
WoD1-21  Bedminster Volleyball (Colston) vs. Orchard Ladies
2:0 (25:13, 25:13)
1:2 (26:24, 13:25, 8:15)
0:2 (9:25, 11:25)
5-WoD2. 02/11/2019 13:45 Wellsway school (court 1) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
University of Bath Womens Third Team Swindon Reds UWE VC Womens University of Bristol
WoD2-07  University of Bath Womens Third Team vs. Swindon Reds
WoD2-08  UWE VC Womens vs. Swindon Reds
WoD2-09  University of Bristol vs. UWE VC Womens
0:2 (8:25, 10:25)
0:2 (7:25, 14:25)
1:2 (25:20, 19:25, 8:15)
6-WoD2. 02/11/2019 13:45 Wellsway school (court 2) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
Cardiff Celts Gloucester Women Volleyball Riverside University of Bristol University of Bath Womens Third Team
WoD2-10  Cardiff Celts vs. Gloucester Women Volleyball Riverside
WoD2-11  University of Bristol vs. Gloucester Women Volleyball Riverside
WoD2-12  Cardiff Celts vs. University of Bath Womens Third Team
1:2 (25:18, 20:25, 12:15)
0:2 (18:25, 18:25)
2:0 (25:17, 25:11)
7-Mx. 09/11/2019 13:45 Wellsway school (court 2) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
City of Bristol Mixed Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite) Volleywood
Mx-19  City of Bristol Mixed vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite)
Mx-20  City of Bristol Mixed vs. Volleywood
Mx-21  Volleywood vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite)
2:0 (25:15, 25:11)
1:2 (20:25, 25:20, 12:15)
2:0 (25:13, 25:20)
8-Mx. 09/11/2019 13:45 Wellsway school (court 1) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
Stroud VC Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot) Trowbridge Knights
Mx-22  Stroud VC vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot)
Mx-23  Trowbridge Knights vs. Stroud VC
Mx-24  Trowbridge Knights vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot)
1:2 (21:25, 25:20, 9:15)
2:0 (25:3, 25:14)
2:1 (28:26, 24:26, 15:8)
9-Mx. 09/11/2019 09:15 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
weston volleyball club Hornets UWE
Mx-25  weston volleyball club vs. Hornets
Mx-26  weston volleyball club vs. UWE
Mx-27  Hornets vs. UWE
2:0 (25:22, 25:20)
2:1 (22:25, 25:16, 15:6)
2:1 (25:7, 23:25, 15:4)
4-Mn. 16/11/2019 09:15 St bernadette catholic secondary school Fossedale Ave   Bristol    BS14 9LS
Swansea V.C. City of Bristol Men Bristol VC 3
Mn-10  Swansea V.C. vs. City of Bristol Men
Mn-11  City of Bristol Men vs. Bristol VC 3
Mn-12  Swansea V.C. vs. Bristol VC 3
2:1 (28:26, 23:25, 15:7)
2:0 (25:17, 25:11)
2:0 (25:22, 25:16)
5-Mn. 16/11/2019 13:00 St bernadette catholic secondary school Fossedale Ave   Bristol    BS14 9LS
University of Bath Mens Second Team UWE Mens Bristol VC 2
Mn-13  University of Bath Mens Second Team vs. UWE Mens
Mn-14  UWE Mens vs. Bristol VC 2
Mn-15  University of Bath Mens Second Team vs. Bristol VC 2
2:0 (25:11, 25:13)
0:2 (9:25, 16:25)
1:2 (25:21, 22:25, 13:15)
6-Mn. 16/11/2019 09:15 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
Bedminster Volleyball (Brabazon) University of Bristol University of Bath Mens Third Team
Mn-16  Bedminster Volleyball (Brabazon) vs. University of Bristol
Mn-17  University of Bath Mens Third Team vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Brabazon)
Mn-18  University of Bath Mens Third Team vs. University of Bristol
2:0 (25:12, 25:11)
0:2 (7:25, 11:25)
1:2 (18:25, 26:24, 6:15)
6-WoD1. 23/11/2019 13:45 Wellsway school (court 1) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
University of Bath Womens Second Team Orchard Ladies Lydney Volleyball Club CVC Hawks
WoD1-07  University of Bath Womens Second Team vs. Orchard Ladies
WoD1-08  Lydney Volleyball Club vs. Orchard Ladies
WoD1-09  CVC Hawks vs. Lydney Volleyball Club
2:1 (25:19, 24:26, 15:11)
0:2 (22:25, 6:25)
0:2 (23:25, 22:25)
7-WoD1. 23/11/2019 13:45 Wellsway school (court 2) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
Bristol VC 4 Bedminster Volleyball (Colston) CVC Hawks University of Bath Womens Second Team
WoD1-10  Bristol VC 4 vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Colston)
WoD1-11  CVC Hawks vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Colston)
WoD1-12  Bristol VC 4 vs. University of Bath Womens Second Team
2:0 (25:11, 25:13)
2:0 (25:10, 25:16)
1:2 (17:25, 25:11, 14:16)
7-WoD2. 23/11/2019 09:15 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
City of Bristol Women Gloucester Women Volleyball Riverside Swindon Reds
WoD2-19  City of Bristol Women vs. Gloucester Women Volleyball Riverside
WoD2-20  City of Bristol Women vs. Swindon Reds
WoD2-21  Gloucester Women Volleyball Riverside vs. Swindon Reds
2:1 (25:21, 19:25, 15:3)
1:2 (25:21, 17:25, 9:15)
0:2 (7:25, 11:25)
7-Mn. 30/11/2019 13:00 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
Swansea V.C. University of Bristol UWE Mens
Mn-19  Swansea V.C. vs. University of Bristol
Mn-20  UWE Mens vs. University of Bristol
Mn-21  Swansea V.C. vs. UWE Mens
2:0 (25:7, 25:12)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
8-Mn. 30/11/2019 09:15 Bedminster Down School Donald Road   Bristol    BS13 7DQ
University of Bath Mens Second Team Bristol VC 3 Bedminster Volleyball (Brabazon)
Mn-22  University of Bath Mens Second Team vs. Bristol VC 3
Mn-23  Bedminster Volleyball (Brabazon) vs. Bristol VC 3
Mn-24  University of Bath Mens Second Team vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Brabazon)
1:2 (25:16, 17:25, 8:15)
2:0 (25:20, 25:11)
1:2 (25:22, 13:25, 12:15)
9-Mn. 30/11/2019 09:15 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
University of Bath Mens Third Team Bristol VC 2 City of Bristol Men
Mn-25  University of Bath Mens Third Team vs. Bristol VC 2
Mn-26  City of Bristol Men vs. Bristol VC 2
Mn-27  University of Bath Mens Third Team vs. City of Bristol Men
0:2 (9:25, 10:25)
2:0 (25:21, 25:18)
0:2 (20:25, 9:25)
8-WoD1. 30/11/2019 13:45 Wellsway school (court 1) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
Bedminster Volleyball (Brunel) Bristol VC 4 CVC Hawks Lydney Volleyball Club
WoD1-22  Bedminster Volleyball (Brunel) vs. Bristol VC 4
WoD1-23  Bedminster Volleyball (Brunel) vs. CVC Hawks
WoD1-24  Bristol VC 4 vs. Lydney Volleyball Club
2:0 (25:16, 25:14)
2:0 (27:25, 25:12)
1:2 (21:25, 25:15, 15:17)
9-WoD1. 30/11/2019 13:45 Wellsway school (court 2) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
CVC Hawks University of Bath Womens Second Team Lydney Volleyball Club Bedminster Volleyball (Colston)
WoD1-25  CVC Hawks vs. University of Bath Womens Second Team
WoD1-26  Lydney Volleyball Club vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Colston)
WoD1-27  Bedminster Volleyball (Colston) vs. University of Bath Womens Second Team
0:2 (11:25, 13:25)
2:0 (25:10, 25:18)
0:2 (7:25, 8:25)
8-WoD2. 30/11/2019 09:30 St bernadette catholic secondary school Fossedale Ave   Bristol    BS14 9LS
City of Bristol Women UWE VC Womens University of Bath Womens Third Team
WoD2-35  City of Bristol Women vs. UWE VC Womens
WoD2-36  UWE VC Womens vs. University of Bath Womens Third Team
WoD2-37  City of Bristol Women vs. University of Bath Womens Third Team
2:0 (25:11, 25:20)
0:2 (14:25, 12:25)
2:0 (25:17, 25:19)
9-WoD2. 30/11/2019 13:00 St bernadette catholic secondary school Fossedale Ave   Bristol    BS14 9LS
Cardiff Celts University of Bristol Swindon Reds
WoD2-38  Cardiff Celts vs. University of Bristol
WoD2-39  Cardiff Celts vs. Swindon Reds
WoD2-40  University of Bristol vs. Swindon Reds
2:0 (25:9, 25:17)
0:2 (11:25, 19:25)
0:2 (8:25, 10:25)
10-Mx. 07/12/2019 13:45 Wellsway school (court 2) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
Karma Police Yeovolley Volleywood
Mx-28  Karma Police vs. Yeovolley
Mx-29  Karma Police vs. Volleywood
Mx-30  Volleywood vs. Yeovolley
2:0 (25:12, 25:22)
0:2 (17:25, 21:25)
2:0 (25:11, 25:16)
11-Mx. 07/12/2019 13:45 Wellsway school (court 1) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
City of Bristol Mixed Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot) Hornets
Mx-31  City of Bristol Mixed vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot)
Mx-32  Hornets vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot)
Mx-33  City of Bristol Mixed vs. Hornets
2:0 (25:18, 25:10)
1:2 (21:25, 25:22, 9:15)
2:0 (25:20, 25:17)
12-Mx. 07/12/2019 09:15 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
Stroud VC Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite) weston volleyball club
Mx-34  Stroud VC vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite)
Mx-35  weston volleyball club vs. Stroud VC
Mx-36  weston volleyball club vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite)
0:2 (23:25, 16:25)
2:0 (25:18, 25:20)
1:2 (25:21, 21:25, 6:15)
10-Mn. 14/12/2019 09:15 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
Swansea V.C. Bedminster Volleyball (Brabazon) Bristol VC 2
Mn-28  Swansea V.C. vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Brabazon)
Mn-29  Bedminster Volleyball (Brabazon) vs. Bristol VC 2
Mn-30  Swansea V.C. vs. Bristol VC 2
1:2 (25:17, 23:25, 5:15)
2:1 (14:25, 25:19, 15:12)
0:2 (25:27, 20:25)
11-Mn. 14/12/2019 13:00 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
University of Bath Mens Second Team City of Bristol Men University of Bristol
Mn-31  University of Bath Mens Second Team vs. City of Bristol Men
Mn-32  University of Bath Mens Second Team vs. University of Bristol
Mn-33  City of Bristol Men vs. University of Bristol
0:2 (12:25, 15:25)
2:1 (25:21, 19:25, 15:11)
2:0 (25:14, 25:17)
12-Mn. 14/12/2019 13:00 St bernadette catholic secondary school Fossedale Ave   Bristol    BS14 9LS
University of Bath Mens Third Team UWE Mens Bristol VC 3
Mn-34  University of Bath Mens Third Team vs. UWE Mens
Mn-35  University of Bath Mens Third Team vs. Bristol VC 3
Mn-36  UWE Mens vs. Bristol VC 3
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
0:2 (17:25, 24:26)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
10-WoD1. 14/12/2019 13:45 Wellsway school (court 1) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
University of Bath Womens Second Team Orchard Ladies Lydney Volleyball Club CVC Hawks
WoD1-28  University of Bath Womens Second Team vs. Orchard Ladies
WoD1-29  Lydney Volleyball Club vs. Orchard Ladies
WoD1-30  CVC Hawks vs. Lydney Volleyball Club
0:2 (15:25, 16:25)
0:2 (19:25, 16:25)
0:2 (23:25, 22:25)
11-WoD1. 14/12/2019 13:45 Wellsway school (court 2) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
Bristol VC 4 Bedminster Volleyball (Colston) CVC Hawks University of Bath Womens Second Team
WoD1-31  Bristol VC 4 vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Colston)
WoD1-32  CVC Hawks vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Colston)
WoD1-33  Bristol VC 4 vs. University of Bath Womens Second Team
2:0 (25:21, 25:14)
1:2 (25:20, 24:26, 10:15)
0:2 (16:25, 19:25)
10-WoD2. 14/12/2019 09:15 St bernadette catholic secondary school Fossedale Ave   Bristol    BS14 9LS
City of Bristol Women Gloucester Women Volleyball Riverside Swindon Reds
WoD2-41  City of Bristol Women vs. Gloucester Women Volleyball Riverside
WoD2-42  City of Bristol Women vs. Swindon Reds
WoD2-43  Gloucester Women Volleyball Riverside vs. Swindon Reds
2:0 (25:12, 25:19)
2:1 (12:25, 25:23, 15:10)
0:2 (16:25, 10:25)
13-Mx. 21/12/2019 09:15 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
Hornets Stroud VC Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite)
Mx-97  Hornets vs. Stroud VC
Mx-98  Hornets vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite)
Mx-99  Stroud VC vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite)
2:1 (25:15, 25:27, 15:10)
0:2 (11:25, 15:25)
0:2 (11:25, 13:25)
14-Mx. 21/12/2019 TBA Venue (TBC)       
City of Bristol Mixed UWE Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot) Karma PoliceYeovolley
Mx-100  City of Bristol Mixed vs. UWE
Mx-101  City of Bristol Mixed vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot)
Mx-102  Karma Police vs. Yeovolley
0:0
0:0
0:0
15-Mx. 21/12/2019 TBA Venue (TBC)       
Karma Police Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot) Volleywood Yeovolleyweston volleyball clubUWE
Mx-103  Karma Police vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot)
Mx-104  Volleywood vs. Yeovolley
Mx-105  weston volleyball club vs. UWE
0:0
0:0
0:0
16-Mx. 11/01/2020 13:45 Wellsway school (court 2) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
City of Bristol Mixed UWE Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite) Trowbridge Knights
Mx-37  City of Bristol Mixed vs. UWE
Mx-38  UWE vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite)
Mx-39  City of Bristol Mixed vs. Trowbridge Knights
2:0 (25:16, 25:10)
2:1 (28:27, 27:28, 18:17)
2:0 (25:12, 25:12)
17-Mx. 11/01/2020 13:45 Wellsway school (court 1) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
Trowbridge Knights Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot) Yeovolley Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite)
Mx-40  Trowbridge Knights vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot)
Mx-41  Yeovolley vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot)
Mx-42  Yeovolley vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite)
2:1 (25:20, 23:25, 15:11)
1:2 (22:25, 25:21, 8:15)
1:2 (25:21, 20:25, 4:15)
18-Mx. 18/01/2020 09:15 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
City of Bristol Mixed Trowbridge Knights Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite)
Mx-43  City of Bristol Mixed vs. Trowbridge Knights
Mx-44  Trowbridge Knights vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite)
Mx-45  City of Bristol Mixed vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite)
2:0 (25:18, 25:19)
2:0 (25:23, 26:24)
2:1 (25:20, 21:25, 15:8)
19-Mx. 18/01/2020 13:00 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
weston volleyball club Volleywood Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot)
Mx-47  weston volleyball club vs. Volleywood
Mx-48  weston volleyball club vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot)
Mx-49  Volleywood vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot)
1:2 (25:18, 19:25, 13:15)
2:1 (25:23, 26:28, 15:6)
0:2 (23:25, 22:25)
20-Mx. 18/01/2020 09:15 Bedminster Down School Donald Road   Bristol    BS13 7DQ
Karma Police Stroud VC Hornets
Mx-50  Karma Police vs. Stroud VC
Mx-51  Hornets vs. Stroud VC
Mx-52  Karma Police vs. Hornets
2:0 (25:20, 25:18)
1:2 (25:23, 19:25, 10:15)
2:0 (25:18, 26:24)
21-Mx. 25/01/2020 09:15 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
City of Bristol Mixed Yeovolley Hornets
Mx-53  City of Bristol Mixed vs. Yeovolley
Mx-54  City of Bristol Mixed vs. Hornets
Mx-55  Hornets vs. Yeovolley
2:0 (25:22, 25:16)
2:0 (25:23, 25:16)
2:0 (25:22, 25:15)
22-Mx. 25/01/2020 13:45 Wellsway school (court 2) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
UWE Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite) Trowbridge Knights
Mx-56  UWE vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite)
Mx-57  Trowbridge Knights vs. UWE
Mx-58  Trowbridge Knights vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite)
1:2 (25:17, 23:25, 13:15)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
23-Mx. 25/01/2020 13:45 Wellsway school (court 1) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
weston volleyball club Stroud VC Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot)
Mx-59  weston volleyball club vs. Stroud VC
Mx-60  Stroud VC vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot)
Mx-61  weston volleyball club vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot)
2:0 (25:17, 25:23)
0:2 (10:25, 12:25)
1:2 (17:25, 26:24, 8:15)
13-Mn. 01/02/2020 13:00 Bedminster Down School Donald Road   Bristol    BS13 7DQ
Swansea V.C. University of Bath Mens Second Team University of Bath Mens Third Team
Mn-37  Swansea V.C. vs. University of Bath Mens Second Team
Mn-38  University of Bath Mens Second Team vs. University of Bath Mens Third Team
Mn-39  Swansea V.C. vs. University of Bath Mens Third Team
0:2 (21:25, 23:25)
2:0 (25:16, 25:21)
2:0 (25:18, 25:22)
14-Mn. 01/02/2020 13:00 St bernadette catholic secondary school Fossedale Ave   Bristol    BS14 9LS
City of Bristol Men UWE Mens Bedminster Volleyball (Brabazon)
Mn-40  City of Bristol Men vs. UWE Mens
Mn-41  UWE Mens vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Brabazon)
Mn-42  City of Bristol Men vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Brabazon)
2:0 (25:6, 25:7)
0:2 (12:25, 6:25)
2:0 (25:20, 26:24)
15-Mn. 01/02/2020 09:15 Steiner academy College Rd   Bristol    BS16 2JP
University of Bristol Bristol VC 3 Bristol VC 2
Mn-43  University of Bristol vs. Bristol VC 3
Mn-44  University of Bristol vs. Bristol VC 2
Mn-45  Bristol VC 3 vs. Bristol VC 2
0:2 (21:25, 24:26)
0:2 (18:25, 14:25)
0:2 (21:25, 23:25)
24-Mx. 01/02/2020 09:15 St bernadette catholic secondary school Fossedale Ave   Bristol    BS14 9LS
Hornets Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot) UWE
Mx-71  Hornets vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot)
Mx-72  Hornets vs. UWE
Mx-73  UWE vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot)
2:1 (25:27, 25:20, 15:12)
2:0 (25:11, 25:17)
2:0 (25:11, 25:22)
12-WoD1. 01/02/2020 09:15 Bedminster Down School Donald Road   Bristol    BS13 7DQ
Bedminster Volleyball (Brunel) Lydney Volleyball Club University of Bath Womens Second Team
WoD1-34  Bedminster Volleyball (Brunel) vs. Lydney Volleyball Club
WoD1-35  Lydney Volleyball Club vs. University of Bath Womens Second Team
WoD1-36  Bedminster Volleyball (Brunel) vs. University of Bath Womens Second Team
2:0 (25:11, 25:11)
0:2 (19:25, 9:25)
2:0 (25:21, 25:13)
13-WoD1. 01/02/2020 13:00 Steiner academy College Rd   Bristol    BS16 2JP
Bristol VC 4 CVC Hawks Orchard Ladies
WoD1-37  Bristol VC 4 vs. CVC Hawks
WoD1-38  Bristol VC 4 vs. Orchard Ladies
WoD1-39  CVC Hawks vs. Orchard Ladies
1:2 (15:25, 25:20, 9:15)
0:2 (17:25, 16:25)
0:2 (13:25, 10:25)
11-WoD2. 01/02/2020 13:45 Wellsway school (court 1) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
City of Bristol Women Cardiff Celts University of Bristol UWE VC Womens
WoD2-22  City of Bristol Women vs. Cardiff Celts
WoD2-23  City of Bristol Women vs. University of Bristol
WoD2-24  Cardiff Celts vs. UWE VC Womens
2:1 (16:25, 25:14, 15:1)
2:0 (25:13, 25:13)
2:0 (25:22, 25:14)
12-WoD2. 01/02/2020 13:45 Wellsway school (court 2) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
University of Bristol University of Bath Womens Third Team UWE VC Womens Gloucester Women Volleyball Riverside
WoD2-25  University of Bristol vs. University of Bath Womens Third Team
WoD2-26  UWE VC Womens vs. Gloucester Women Volleyball Riverside
WoD2-27  Gloucester Women Volleyball Riverside vs. University of Bath Womens Third Team
0:2 (12:25, 14:25)
0:2 (12:25, 8:25)
1:2 (22:25, 25:20, 13:15)
25-Mx. 08/02/2020 09:15 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
Karma Police City of Bristol Mixed weston volleyball club
Mx-62  Karma Police vs. City of Bristol Mixed
Mx-63  Karma Police vs. weston volleyball club
Mx-64  City of Bristol Mixed vs. weston volleyball club
0:2 (13:25, 23:25)
2:0 (25:21, 25:18)
2:0 (25:16, 25:16)
26-Mx. 08/02/2020 13:45 Wellsway school (court 2) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
Volleywood Trowbridge Knights Hornets
Mx-65  Volleywood vs. Trowbridge Knights
Mx-66  Volleywood vs. Hornets
Mx-67  Trowbridge Knights vs. Hornets
2:0 (25:19, 25:18)
2:0 (25:18, 25:16)
2:0 (25:13, 25:21)
27-Mx. 08/02/2020 13:45 Wellsway school (court 1) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
UWE Yeovolley Stroud VC
Mx-68  UWE vs. Yeovolley
Mx-69  UWE vs. Stroud VC
Mx-70  Yeovolley vs. Stroud VC
2:0 (25:13, 25:17)
0:2 (21:25, 22:25)
0:2 (16:25, 18:25)
14-WoD1. 15/02/2020 09:15 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
Bedminster Volleyball (Brunel) Bedminster Volleyball (Colston) Orchard Ladies
WoD1-40  Bedminster Volleyball (Brunel) vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Colston)
WoD1-41  Bedminster Volleyball (Brunel) vs. Orchard Ladies
WoD1-42  Bedminster Volleyball (Colston) vs. Orchard Ladies
2:0 (25:15, 25:17)
2:0 (25:18, 25:21)
0:2 (13:25, 19:25)
13-WoD2. 15/02/2020 13:45 Wellsway school (court 1) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
University of Bath Womens Third Team Swindon Reds UWE VC Womens University of Bristol
WoD2-28  University of Bath Womens Third Team vs. Swindon Reds
WoD2-29  UWE VC Womens vs. Swindon Reds
WoD2-30  University of Bristol vs. UWE VC Womens
0:2 (4:25, 9:25)
0:2 (7:25, 8:25)
0:2 (25:20, 25:17, 15:10)
14-WoD2. 15/02/2020 13:45 Wellsway school (court 2) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
Cardiff Celts Gloucester Women Volleyball Riverside University of Bristol University of Bath Womens Third Team
WoD2-31  Cardiff Celts vs. Gloucester Women Volleyball Riverside
WoD2-32  University of Bristol vs. Gloucester Women Volleyball Riverside
WoD2-34  Cardiff Celts vs. University of Bath Womens Third Team
1:2 (25:20, 21:25, 11:15)
0:2 (15:25, 20:25)
2:0 (25:18, 25:11)
15-WoD1. 22/02/2020 09:15 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
Bedminster Volleyball (Brunel) Bedminster Volleyball (Colston) Orchard Ladies
WoD1-62  Bedminster Volleyball (Brunel) vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Colston)
WoD1-63  Bedminster Volleyball (Brunel) vs. Orchard Ladies
WoD1-64  Bedminster Volleyball (Colston) vs. Orchard Ladies
2:0 (25:17, 25:10)
2:0 (25:18, 25:22)
0:2 (14:25, 7:25)
15-WoD2. 22/02/2020 13:45 Wellsway school (court 1) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
City of Bristol Women Cardiff Celts University of Bristol UWE VC Womens
WoD2-44  City of Bristol Women vs. Cardiff Celts
WoD2-45  City of Bristol Women vs. University of Bristol
WoD2-46  Cardiff Celts vs. UWE VC Womens
2:1 (23:25, 25:22, 15:12)
2:0 (25:13, 25:12)
2:0 (25:15, 25:10)
16-WoD2. 22/02/2020 13:45 Wellsway school (court 2) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
University of Bristol University of Bath Womens Third Team UWE VC Womens Gloucester Women Volleyball Riverside
WoD2-47  University of Bristol vs. University of Bath Womens Third Team
WoD2-48  UWE VC Womens vs. Gloucester Women Volleyball Riverside
WoD2-49  Gloucester Women Volleyball Riverside vs. University of Bath Womens Third Team
2:1 (25:15, 17:25, 15:8)
0:2 (9:25, 8:25)
2:0 (25:9, 25:5)
16-Mn. 29/02/2020 13:00 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
Swansea V.C. City of Bristol Men Bristol VC 3
Mn-46  Swansea V.C. vs. City of Bristol Men
Mn-47  City of Bristol Men vs. Bristol VC 3
Mn-48  Swansea V.C. vs. Bristol VC 3
0:2 (23:25, 11:25)
2:0 (25:11, 25:14)
2:0 (25:19, 25:22)
17-Mn. 29/02/2020 09:15 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
University of Bath Mens Second Team UWE Mens Bristol VC 2
Mn-49  University of Bath Mens Second Team vs. UWE Mens
Mn-50  UWE Mens vs. Bristol VC 2
Mn-51  University of Bath Mens Second Team vs. Bristol VC 2
2:1 (25:11, 18:25, 17:15)
2:1 (21:25, 25:22, 15:12)
0:2 (22:25, 20:25)
18-Mn. 29/02/2020 09:15 Bedminster Down School Donald Road   Bristol    BS13 7DQ
University of Bath Mens Third Team University of Bristol Bedminster Volleyball (Brabazon)
Mn-52  University of Bath Mens Third Team vs. University of Bristol
Mn-53  Bedminster Volleyball (Brabazon) vs. University of Bristol
Mn-54  University of Bath Mens Third Team vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Brabazon)
1:2 (21:25, 25:23, 11:15)
2:0 (25:19, 27:25)
0:2 (22:25, 13:25)
16-WoD1. 29/02/2020 13:45 Wellsway school (court 1) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
Bedminster Volleyball (Brunel) Bristol VC 4 CVC Hawks Lydney Volleyball Club
WoD1-43  Bedminster Volleyball (Brunel) vs. Bristol VC 4
WoD1-44  Bedminster Volleyball (Brunel) vs. CVC Hawks
WoD1-45  Bristol VC 4 vs. Lydney Volleyball Club
2:0 (25:22, 25:9)
2:0 (25:13, 25:20)
1:2 (22:25, 25:23, 5:15)
17-WoD1. 29/02/2020 13:45 Wellsway school (court 2) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
CVC Hawks University of Bath Womens Second Team Lydney Volleyball Club Bedminster Volleyball (Colston)
WoD1-46  CVC Hawks vs. University of Bath Womens Second Team
WoD1-47  Lydney Volleyball Club vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Colston)
WoD1-48  Bedminster Volleyball (Colston) vs. University of Bath Womens Second Team
0:2 (15:25, 16:25)
2:0 (25:10, 25:20)
1:2 (17:25, 25:23, 12:15)
17-WoD2. 29/02/2020 09:15 St bernadette catholic secondary school Fossedale Ave   Bristol    BS14 9LS
City of Bristol Women UWE VC Womens University of Bath Womens Third Team
WoD2-56  City of Bristol Women vs. UWE VC Womens
WoD2-57  UWE VC Womens vs. University of Bath Womens Third Team
WoD2-58  City of Bristol Women vs. University of Bath Womens Third Team
2:0 (25:3, 25:14)
2:1 (15:25, 25:17, 15:9)
2:0 (25:11, 25:9)
18-WoD2. 29/02/2020 13:00 St bernadette catholic secondary school Fossedale Ave   Bristol    BS14 9LS
Cardiff Celts University of Bristol Swindon Reds
WoD2-59  Cardiff Celts vs. University of Bristol
WoD2-60  Cardiff Celts vs. Swindon Reds
WoD2-61  University of Bristol vs. Swindon Reds
2:0 (25:15, 25:20)
0:2 (15:25, 16:25)
0:2 (10:25, 13:25)
19-Mn. 07/03/2020 13:00 St bernadette catholic secondary school Fossedale Ave   Bristol    BS14 9LS
Swansea V.C. University of Bristol UWE Mens
Mn-55  Swansea V.C. vs. University of Bristol
Mn-56  UWE Mens vs. University of Bristol
Mn-57  Swansea V.C. vs. UWE Mens
1:2 (25:22, 21:25, 13:15)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
20-Mn. 07/03/2020 09:15 St bernadette catholic secondary school Fossedale Ave   Bristol    BS14 9LS
University of Bath Mens Second Team Bristol VC 3 Bedminster Volleyball (Brabazon)
Mn-58  University of Bath Mens Second Team vs. Bristol VC 3
Mn-59  Bedminster Volleyball (Brabazon) vs. Bristol VC 3
Mn-60  University of Bath Mens Second Team vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Brabazon)
2:0 (25:12, 25:12)
2:0 (25:12, 25:15)
0:2 (21:25, 15:25)
21-Mn. 07/03/2020 13:00 Steiner academy College Rd   Bristol    BS16 2JP
University of Bath Mens Third Team Bristol VC 2 City of Bristol Men
Mn-61  University of Bath Mens Third Team vs. Bristol VC 2
Mn-62  City of Bristol Men vs. Bristol VC 2
Mn-63  University of Bath Mens Third Team vs. City of Bristol Men
0:2 (9:25, 10:25)
2:0 (25:22, 25:22)
0:2 (14:25, 20:25)
18-WoD1. 07/03/2020 09:30 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
Bedminster Volleyball (Brunel) Lydney Volleyball Club University of Bath Womens Second Team
WoD1-55  Bedminster Volleyball (Brunel) vs. Lydney Volleyball Club
WoD1-56  Lydney Volleyball Club vs. University of Bath Womens Second Team
WoD1-57  Bedminster Volleyball (Brunel) vs. University of Bath Womens Second Team
2:0 (25:15, 25:17)
2:1 (8:25, 25:20, 15:13)
1:2 (23:25, 25:22, 15:11)
19-WoD1. 07/03/2020 09:15 Steiner academy College Rd   Bristol    BS16 2JP
Bristol VC 4 CVC Hawks Orchard Ladies
WoD1-58  Bristol VC 4 vs. CVC Hawks
WoD1-59  Bristol VC 4 vs. Orchard Ladies
WoD1-60  CVC Hawks vs. Orchard Ladies
2:0 (25:7, 25:20)
0:2 (17:25, 22:25)
0:2 (11:25, 5:25)
19-WoD2. 07/03/2020 13:45 Wellsway school (court 1) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
University of Bath Womens Third Team Swindon Reds UWE VC Womens University of Bristol
WoD2-50  University of Bath Womens Third Team vs. Swindon Reds
WoD2-51  UWE VC Womens vs. Swindon Reds
WoD2-52  University of Bristol vs. UWE VC Womens
0:2 (11:25, 6:25)
0:2 (9:25, 9:25)
2:0 (25:19, 25:11)
20-WoD2. 07/03/2020 13:45 Wellsway school (court 2) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
Cardiff Celts Gloucester Women Volleyball Riverside University of Bristol University of Bath Womens Third Team
WoD2-53  Cardiff Celts vs. Gloucester Women Volleyball Riverside
WoD2-54  University of Bristol vs. Gloucester Women Volleyball Riverside
WoD2-55  Cardiff Celts vs. University of Bath Womens Third Team
2:1 (17:25, 25:22, 15:13)
0:2 (21:25, 11:25)
0:2 (0:25, 0:25)
28-Mx. 14/03/2020 13:45 Wellsway school (court 2) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
Karma Police Volleywood UWE
Mx-74  Karma Police vs. Volleywood
Mx-75  Volleywood vs. UWE
Mx-76  Karma Police vs. UWE
2:0 (25:17, 25:20)
2:0 (25:9, 25:22)
2:0 (25:15, 25:10)
29-Mx. 14/03/2020 13:45 Wellsway school (court 1) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
weston volleyball club Trowbridge Knights Yeovolley
Mx-77  weston volleyball club vs. Trowbridge Knights
Mx-78  weston volleyball club vs. Yeovolley
Mx-79  Trowbridge Knights vs. Yeovolley
2:1 (20:25, 25:19, 15:13)
2:0 (25:20, 25:17)
2:0 (25:13, 25:21)
22-Mn. 21/03/2020 09:15 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
Swansea V.C. Bedminster Volleyball (Brabazon) Bristol VC 2
Mn-64  Swansea V.C. vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Brabazon)
Mn-65  Bedminster Volleyball (Brabazon) vs. Bristol VC 2
Mn-66  Swansea V.C. vs. Bristol VC 2
0:0
0:0
0:0
23-Mn. 21/03/2020 13:00 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
University of Bath Mens Second Team City of Bristol Men University of Bristol
Mn-67  University of Bath Mens Second Team vs. City of Bristol Men
Mn-68  University of Bath Mens Second Team vs. University of Bristol
Mn-69  City of Bristol Men vs. University of Bristol
0:0
0:0
0:0
24-Mn. 21/03/2020 09:15 St bernadette catholic secondary school Fossedale Ave   Bristol    BS14 9LS
University of Bath Mens Third Team UWE Mens Bristol VC 3
Mn-70  University of Bath Mens Third Team vs. UWE Mens
Mn-71  University of Bath Mens Third Team vs. Bristol VC 3
Mn-72  UWE Mens vs. Bristol VC 3
0:0
0:0
0:0
20-WoD1. 21/03/2020 13:45 Wellsway school (court 1) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
University of Bath Womens Second Team Orchard Ladies Lydney Volleyball Club CVC Hawks
WoD1-49  University of Bath Womens Second Team vs. Orchard Ladies
WoD1-50  Lydney Volleyball Club vs. Orchard Ladies
WoD1-51  CVC Hawks vs. Lydney Volleyball Club
0:0
0:0
0:0
21-WoD1. 21/03/2020 13:45 Wellsway school (court 2) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
Bristol VC 4 Bedminster Volleyball (Colston) CVC Hawks University of Bath Womens Second Team
WoD1-52  Bristol VC 4 vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Colston)
WoD1-53  CVC Hawks vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Colston)
WoD1-54  Bristol VC 4 vs. University of Bath Womens Second Team
0:0
0:0
0:0
21-WoD2. 21/03/2020 13:00 St bernadette catholic secondary school Fossedale Ave   Bristol    BS14 9LS
City of Bristol Women Gloucester Women Volleyball Riverside Swindon Reds
WoD2-62  City of Bristol Women vs. Gloucester Women Volleyball Riverside
WoD2-63  City of Bristol Women vs. Swindon Reds
WoD2-64  Gloucester Women Volleyball Riverside vs. Swindon Reds
0:0
0:0
0:0
30-Mx. 28/03/2020 13:00 St bernadette catholic secondary school Fossedale Ave   Bristol    BS14 9LS
Karma Police Trowbridge Knights Stroud VC
Mx-80  Karma Police vs. Trowbridge Knights
Mx-81  Karma Police vs. Stroud VC
Mx-82  Trowbridge Knights vs. Stroud VC
0:0
0:0
0:0
31-Mx. 28/03/2020 09:15 St bernadette catholic secondary school Fossedale Ave   Bristol    BS14 9LS
weston volleyball club Volleywood Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite)
Mx-83  weston volleyball club vs. Volleywood
Mx-84  weston volleyball club vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite)
Mx-85  Volleywood vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite)
0:0
0:0
0:0
32-Mx. 28/03/2020 09:15 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
City of Bristol Mixed Yeovolley Hornets
Mx-86  City of Bristol Mixed vs. Yeovolley
Mx-87  Hornets vs. Yeovolley
0:0
0:0
33-Mx. 04/04/2020 09:15 Bec - oasis academy Hungerford Road   Bristol    BS4 5EY
Karma Police Trowbridge Knights UWE
Mx-88  Karma Police vs. Trowbridge Knights
Mx-89  Trowbridge Knights vs. UWE
Mx-90  Karma Police vs. UWE
0:0
0:0
0:0
34-Mx. 04/04/2020 13:45 St bernadette catholic secondary school Fossedale Ave   Bristol    BS14 9LS
Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite) Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot) Yeovolley
Mx-91  Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite) vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot)
Mx-92  Yeovolley vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot)
Mx-93  Yeovolley vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite)
0:0
0:0
0:0
35-Mx. 04/04/2020 13:45 Wellsway school (court 2) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
weston volleyball club Hornets Volleywood Stroud VCCity of Bristol Mixed
Mx-94  weston volleyball club vs. Hornets
Mx-95  Volleywood vs. Stroud VC
Mx-96  City of Bristol Mixed vs. Stroud VC
0:0
0:0
0:0
36-Mx. 25/04/2020 13:45 Wellsway school (court 1) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite) Karma Police Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot)
Mx-106  Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite) vs. Karma Police
Mx-107  Bedminster Volleyball (Boxkite) vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot)
Mx-108  Karma Police vs. Bedminster Volleyball (Cabot)
0:0
0:0
0:0
37-Mx. 25/04/2020 13:45 Wellsway school (court 2) Chandag Road   Bristol    BS31 1PH
City of Bristol Mixed Volleywood Stroud VC
Mx-109  City of Bristol Mixed vs. Volleywood
Mx-110  Volleywood vs. Stroud VC
Mx-111  City of Bristol Mixed vs. Stroud VC
0:0
0:0
0:0